Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+6 votes
1.6k views
in Q2A Core by
edited by

After great success of my previous theme tovolt, Again I am back with a new theme. Releasing soon.

It is not just a theme, it is a theme framework,

Now you can easily create your own theme like wordpress and joomla.

You are welcome to request for the features

Q2A version: above 1.6
by
Quite interesting. It might not have been a good choice to use "cum" for a name though.
by
I think Ronlaw is right with his comment.
by
Made the change to the title
by
hi Rahul,
don't forget to add complete RTL support.
Regards,
by
Ok i will remember that

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
It's for free?

 

Give us a link where we can see it, thanks
by
Framework not released yet, I will announce after release
by
Its really nice. When is your projected release date?
by
Relese date not confirmed yet. But I will announce as soon as possible
0 votes
by
what happend with this framework?
...