Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+5 votes
814 views
in Q2A Core by
edited by

What do You think about Q2A site - Skipedia.pl

This is polish site about SKI - ski tracks, equipment, hotels, ski slopes - opinion, questions, advice

 

How can iI improve it?

This custom theme base on snow theme is good?

Q2A version: 1.6.2

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

It's clean and good.

 

How make you menu (submenu) questions on frontpage:

  •     Recent
  •     Most votes
  •     Most answers
  •     Most views

?

0 votes
by
Really nice custom theme!

 

It's very clean, too.
...