Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
632 views
in Q2A Core by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
You can download it here from the Dev Branch -

https://github.com/q2a/question2answer/tree/dev

 

Direct Download link -  https://github.com/q2a/question2answer/archive/dev.zip

 

Hope this helps  .

Thanks
0 votes
by
The beta has not been released yet (it should be out soon though!)

The dev branch of the Github repo will propbably work fine but be warned that officially it's in an "alpha" state so there may be some issues.
...