Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
1.0k views
in Plugins by
Anyone know where can I find a plugin with reports about user behaviors or plugins that let find wa to improve my marketing.

 

Best regards,

3 Answers

+2 votes
by
No such plugins exists as of my knowledge in q2a for this requirement .
+3 votes
by
For user behavior I wonder if Google Analytics is what you're actually after. You can see the most browsed pages, which browsers are being used, pages per session, demographics, etc.

Regarding a way to improve marketing maybe a SEO plugin might help: https://github.com/Towhidn/Q2A-Ultimate-SEO

But of course, the main thing is high quality unique content.
+1 vote
by
...