Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
469 views
in Q2A Core by
<object width="480" height="385"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/a0b90YppquE&hl=en_GB&fs=1&"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always"></param><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/a0b90YppquE&hl=en_GB&fs=1&" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="480" height="385"></embed></object>

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
I'm afraid this is not possible in the current version of Q2A, which is text-only.
–4 votes
by
ugly script. place for spammers
...