Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
210 views
in Plugins by

My problem is; show=6476  

sosyalkizlar.com/5563/gorucu-usulu-ile-mi-yoksa-severek-mi?show=6476

I do not want to index this way

how can you help me?

What is the right solution?

 

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
That is the correct way to show direct link to answer. q2a is designed that way, you can not change.
by
And the canonical URL is set correctly on those links.
+1 vote
by

hi

no matter  for seo

because every question page has got rel canonical 

like this page

<link rel="canonical" href="http://www.question2answer.org/qa/56119/how-can-i-fix-the-conical-url-for-correct-index">
...