Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
239 views
in Q2A Core by
What is the full RSS feed of Q2A (both question & its answer)? Just everything posted on a page
by
Nice Question..

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

mysite.com/feed/qa.rss

You can replace mysite.com with your site name.

by
I meant "individual pages".

1. Question
All answers to question 1
.....
.....

2. Question
All answers to question 2
......
......

If it contains comments then it's better too.

I need this for "Facebook Instant Articles"
by
Is it possible for lazy load images in Q2A?
by
Looking for the same solution. Did u figure it out?
+1 vote
by

enable rss for the QA page you want and then add into feedburner. people can subscribe using email. They can get list of new qa everyday from your site.

...