Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
130 views
in Plugins by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by

try to switch to SMPT

+1 vote
by
You have to reset your password if your password is not accepted go to login web hosting control panel and reset your password for your email you can do so through login in web hosting control panel and select email account then select change password
...