Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+2 votes
8.6k views
in Q2A Core by
I want to add a facebook login button to my question to answer website. Where do I find the plugin? Once I have it how do i use it?

2 Answers

+3 votes
by
Its quite complex ;)

Admin --> Plugins --> Facebook Login
0 votes
by
Where did ya get it from?
by
Admin --> Plugins --> Facebook Login
...