Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+5 votes
1.0k views
in Plugins by
edited by

Q2A script's android and iOS app using flutter...

just APK file for your website -> $10

APK file and source code -> $50

If anyone needs this app message me here or send me an email

hosseinazem@gmail.com

Some screenshots:

 

 

 

 

 

Some features:

1- Last questions and top questions

2- add questions, answers, or comments

3- sign up and sign in

4- Categories

5- Search

6 - ....

* Free updates every month

Demo link: Download demo app

by
+1
Can we try the app? Plugins work? Notifications?
by
Can we try the app? yeah. send me a message or email. I will send u a demo(demo is not English)
Do plugins work? nope! but if u have a plugin and u want this app to support that. I can add that plugin to the app(not free!)
Notifications? not support notifications yet maybe in the next versions!
by
Thanks  But it won't be useful for us where a lot of plugins are in use. Actually we'll be happy to buy a good Android/ios App which can be just webapps -- so no issue with plugins or layout, with just the added app menus -- this can be for login, settings, notices.
by
Yeah... webapps are a good choice too. but I think using a native app is more professional...
by
Not really. As mobile themes are pretty good these days. Unless the native app brings in advanced UI -- which is not that important for a QA site.

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
Updated!

English demo is available now.
+1 vote
by
Is it free ? if so I can give a translation for Chinese
by
No... It's not free but not expensive! :)
The Chinese version is not available yet... but if u want I can translate it...
by
demo is available now!
ago by
He wants to help you in Chinese version if your app is free
ago by
Aha. yeah. but not free!!
...