Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
179 views
in Q2A Core by
TO:QA core team,I want make a QA introduction site in Chinese and spread this good program to Chinese, I wonder is there any limitation to do this?
by
+1
I'm not part of any team, but there's no issue with that

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Yes that's absolutely fine. Anyone is free to make tutorials and spread the word of Q2A.
0 votes
by
edited by
Q2A Introduction in Chinese,welcome to update (中文使用介绍,持续更新中,欢迎大家补充更新)

中文使用介绍域名:http://q2adoc.ostack.cn/

中文使用介绍管理:https://github.com/q2acn/q2acn.github.io

持续更新中,欢迎大家更新补充
by
The only explicit rule in the site is posting in English :/
...