Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+4 votes
207 views
in Plugins by
I am creating this question as I want one for my website but I can't afford it hence asking that developer can create it and whoever intrested can buy it .
by
+1
Are you interested about making some custom plugins needed for my site?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer
I'm looking for exam plugin
0 votes
by
I'm looking for this - trivia + personality quizes as new post type. I will buy it.
...