Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+5 votes
514 views
in Plugins by
edited by
for example :
each user should have his link to registration page

for example user A  invite an user B

 user B will registred and automatiquly user A got some points
Q2A version: 1.6
by
what you mean? what you need it to do? you did should write at least a line of example. :-)
by
i changed description

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
Not yet, but we could suggest it to Q2A, it's a very good idea!
0 votes
by
i found this if someone can put it in Q2A script and creat referral program for users :)

https://mycred.me/support/tutorials/a-simple-referral-program-awarding-points/
...