Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+5 votes
1.9k views
in Q2A Core by

Thanks Jatin Soni and Greenspan my android app is completed just there is one main feature not availble on th app that is Login system as its an webview app it can only post anonymous Questions / Answers and Comments

The app is available at Google play  https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.answerpk&feature=search_result#?t=W251bGwsMSwyLDEsImNvbS5hbnN3ZXJwayJd

Or simply search for Answerpk 

Thanks :)

Q2A version: 1.6
by
Hi,

I am looking for the same for my website. Request you to kindly share your knowledge/code on how to create this....

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
How to make that ?
by
You can check at Market if you liked it then i will create it for you also
by
HI Junaid, I really liked your android app. The UI and responsiveness is awesome. I would also like the same for my site www.cashoverflow.org . Kindly help me.

Thanks in advance!
+3 votes
by

So kind you are.

I really glad to help you. From my side very first credit goes to Gideon. If he wouldn't put his effort and great skill to develop such product than we all wouldn't be able to help you.

by
true! I confirm ;)
by
can you give me this , i relly want it
by
Yeah! sure why not , You can check at https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.answerpk&feature=search_result#?t=W251bGwsMSwyLDEsImNvbS5hbnN3ZXJwayJd
after that i will send you the files that you need to upload at your server so please tell me the link
by
263271484@qq.com
...