Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+6 votes
902 views
in Plugins by
Anybody is working on verified users plugin? like Twitter and facebook verified accounts?

3 Answers

+1 vote
by
Nice to know someone was also thinking on this feature. I am willing to pay a small amount of $ for this plugin.
by
+1 - I think this would be useful - particularly for the 'Facebook Verified' for me.
0 votes
by
I am also Looking For This Plugin .Can Some One Make Verified Tick Plugin .Will Pay ..
+1 vote
by
I'm working on this plugin. I will release as free plugin
by
looking forward to see it
by
your link download seems broken :3
...