Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+10 votes
320 views
in Q2A Core by
You will include this on future version?

2 Answers

+5 votes
by
It is under consideration if there is enough demand.

In the meantime the 'Send Feedback' link can provide a solution - you can rename the link and even add it near posts. Part of the feedback you receive will contain the URL of the page the person came from, so you can quickly click that to view and hide the problematic post.
by
I want Report abuse button too.
by
Yes, it is a good option.
I also request this option.
by
I also need this feature.
by
I would also need this feature
+1 vote
by
...