Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
228 views
in Themes by

I am loading the theme but the page is blank

Q2A Version: 1.7.4

Q2A version: 1.7.4

2 Answers

–1 vote
by
Please help with install
by
dostum kimseyi bulamazsın bırak bu temayı.. sahibi bile bıraktı desteği
by
dostum bu tema güzel. bunun gibi başka temada bulamadım, bu temanın sıkıntılarını biliyorsan yardımcı olsana
+1 vote
by
I use this theme, My q2a is 1.6.3; But anyone say that this theme support the 1.7.4. This theme have lots of bugs which isnt fixed. Thanks to the creator of theme (Rahul Aryan), give up support after selling the theme. So that, I  can advice that use another theme which continue to update by someone.
by
Is there a running version?
...