Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+3 votes
120 views
in Themes by
I came across a Q2A-based website, and I'm impressed by the theme they use.

You can check out at https://www.adimvi.com/?qa=hot

They turn Q2A system into a social network site.

What theme are they using?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
The folder is called "royal follow" but I couldn't find such a theme. I think he did it himself. I am trying to turn the q2a platform into social media through a different theme, I hope I can get efficiency.
by
One of the plugin they use is star ratings plugin, so I wonder if it's related to Q2AMarket. Maybe they develop their site from one of the base themes there.
+3 votes
ago by
ago by
+1
Thank you for your info.

The exact match is here

https://codecanyon.net/item/royal-kingmedia-theme/15721691
...