Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+5 votes
238 views
in Plugins by
retagged by

Please contact me if I can hire you to develop a plugin that does the following:

  • Allows logged in users to post questions or answers anonymously.
  • Allows users to hide their activities (questions asked and answered) on their profile page, from other users.

P.s. if you need this plugin and want to crowdfund it with me, message me as well.

Thanks.

2 Answers

0 votes
by
PM me details, i can do it.
+1 vote
by
...