Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+12 votes
2.6k views
in Themes by
edited

Sensational Responsive Theme

 

FEATURES :

Fully Responsive Layout : Sensational provides awesome reading experience on various screen sizes, from iPhones, smartphones and tablets to laptop and desktop computers. (Every bit Responsive)

Alternative Styles

Sensational comes with beautiful look .

Custom Fonts

Fonts is important part of website design. This theme conatain custom Google fonts.

Custom Footer Widgets

You Can add Some Custom Widget On Footer.

Both Languages Support

This Theme is made for Both Ltr and Rtl. 

 

Q2A version: Latest
by
Looks nice, can't wait to see the demo.
by
That was quick. Excellent work Robin!
by
Thanks  Bro.
by
Hi Robin. Can I get a demo and instruction to buy this template? Tnx
by
Hi Robin.
Where can I test and buy? Thank you.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Nice theme. Does it support wordpress intergration?
by
edited
Yes It Support wp intergration.
0 votes
by
Wow ! its great Robin In just $5

Check PM :)
...