Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
+13 votes
2.6k views
in Q2A Core by
edited

Blue DNA Responsive Theme with clean and nice look. it Works With Both Side Language. (ltr and rtl) 

Q2A-Mask With Custom Design
 

 

For Right to Left (rtl)

Screen shot 1: Front Page

Screen shot 2: When A Question Opened

Screen shot 3: Tag Page

 
Q2A version: Latest 1.6 dev
by
WHERE IS THE LINK TO PURCHASE AND RTL DEMO

7 Answers

0 votes
by
where is demo page ?
0 votes
by

congratulation, nice theme with rtl language support ...good job!

by
Thanks q2a-Themes
+1 vote
by
Really Nice Theme @IamRobin I see the Demo...
by
thanx @case39
+1 vote
by
wow it's good design @Robin

can you give me any discount ?
0 votes
by
can we use this theme  with others language packs ?
by
yes you can use Blue DNA in all language.
0 votes
by

http://store.q2amarket.com/askoverflow/store/products/33/

 

This user has elected to delete their account and the content is no longer available.

0 votes
by
Hi Robin,

great theme, how can i buy this theme ? i already PM you check that and reply me. i am waiting...
...