Welcome to the Question2Answer Q&A. There's also a demo if you just want to try it out.
0 votes
741 views
in Q2A Core by

I have just updated Pixel n Grain Dark - V 1.2

Download Link:  http://store.q2amarket.com/store/products/pixel-n-grain-dark/

Changelog: Version: L1.2
 
File: qa-theme.php
  1. Hide sidebar for user profile page to match the layout for Q2A 1.6
  2. Modified Credits
 
File: qa-styles.css
  1. Added answer counter status color feedback
  2. Modied vote counter
  3. Removed background from qa-list to make it more clean
  4. Sidebar modified
  5. Selected answer box modified
  6. User profile page layout modified
  7. Fix category tree column issue
  8. Removed background form form tables to make it more clean
 
File: ie.css
No ie specific update

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Very nice theme!
by
Glad to hear..! Thanks
0 votes
by

Hi

You Can Get RTL Version From Here

...